Work Visa  

to obtain a work visa to the Templar Kingdom for the duration of 1 year purpose only, each year this visa needs to be renewed!

 

  • each person who wants to work, needs to fill in one form.

fill in with a blue pen, in blockletters and for a zero write:ø (with a line trough it)

Work Visa

Last name(s):______________________________________________ 

First name(s):______________________________________________

 

Sex:            O Male  O Female 

Passport #:______________________________________

Colour eyes:_____________________________________

Colour hair:______________________________________

Date of Birth:_____________________________________

Place of Birth:____________________________________

Citizenship:______________________________________

 

workcareer that is going to be performed:

Career________________________________________

diploma:________________________________________

 

company:

Name:________________________________________

adress:_______________________________________

postal code:___________________________________

City:_________________________________________

manager:_____________________________________

phone# manager:_______________________________

 

housing location:

house/room number:_____________________________

name building:_________________________________

adress:_______________________________________

postal code:___________________________________

City:_________________________________________

 

huising shared with:

Name:_________________________________________

telephone#:____________________________________

 

Contact person in case of emergency

Name:_________________________________________

adress:________________________________________

relation to you:__________________________________

postal code:_____________________________________

city:___________________________________________

telephone #:_____________________________________

 

 

 

Signature:_________________________

 

Date:_____________________________

 

Place:____________________________

(WPV-EN)

attach: 1 colour photo.

 

Application cost: 288£. send the filled in application to: prince.eugenio.ii@hotmail.com

 

when you recieve this work visa, put it into you passport, and leave it in there for the duration of your stay and always have your passport on your person at all times when in the country! (a photo copy of passport and travel visa is not excepted as means of identification. Immediate deportation may be enforced in case of invalid travel documents.)